SailNo | Rank | Boat | Class | HelmName | Division | PHRFTOT | D1 09/07/16 |
D3 09/07/30 |
D 4 09/08/06 |
D 5 09/08/13 |
D 7 09/08/27 |
Nett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 1st | Plum Danish III | C&C 99 | Frank Hudson | 1 | 99 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | ||
98 | 2nd | Barge | Etchells 22 | Barbara Jones | 1 | 93 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 DNF | 7.0 | ||
43 | 3rd | Sona | First 10R | Calum Semple | 1 | 84 | 4.0 DNS | 4.0 DNC | 4.0 DNC | 12.0 |
SailNo | Rank | Boat | Class | HelmName | Division | PHRFTOT | D1 09/07/16 |
D3 09/07/30 |
D 4 09/08/06 |
D 5 09/08/13 |
D 7 09/08/27 |
Nett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32791 | 1st | Fortitude | Santan 3030 | Winston Beckett | 2 | 114 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | (7.0 DNC) | 10.0 |
34240 | 2nd | Inherent | C&C33 I | Larry Harrison | 2 | 147 | (5.0) | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 |
67 | 3rd | Fast Lane Fever | Martin 242 | Jordan Chittley | 2 | 150 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | (7.0 DNF) | 12.0 |
24171 | 4th | Mardi Gras | C&C30 | Allan Sauder | 2 | 165 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | (7.0 DNF) | 15.0 |
KC1 | 5th | Starwatch | Star 30 | Patrick/Michael Flynn | 2 | 132 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | (7.0 DNF) | 15.0 |
13 | 6th | Gypsy | R-Boat | Cliff Walkington | 2 | 114 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | (7.0 DNF) | 18.0 |
SailNo | Rank | Boat | Class | HelmName | Division | PHRFTOT | D1 09/07/16 |
D3 09/07/30 |
D 4 09/08/06 |
D 5 09/08/13 |
D 7 09/08/27 |
Nett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34379 | 1st | Bellum | Mirage 33 | Donald MacIntyre | 4 | 171 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | (3.0) | 4.0 |
14247 | 2nd | Quickstep 4 | Viking 33 | Alfie Nonnewitz | 4 | 144 | 2.0 | (4.0) | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 |
35299 | 3rd | Saratoga | C&C35 III | Peter Woodall | 4 | 144 | (6.0 DNC) | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 9.0 |
30 | 4th | Express Wave | Express 30 | Scott Elliott | 4 | 147 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | (6.0 DNF) | 15.0 |
4580 | 5th | Flipper | CS30 | Cam Hind | 4 | 171 | (6.0 DNC) | 3.0 | 6.0 DNC | 5.0 | 4.0 | 18.0 |
SailNo | Rank | Boat | Class | HelmName | Division | PHRFTOT | D1 09/07/16 |
D3 09/07/30 |
D 4 09/08/06 |
D 5 09/08/13 |
D 7 09/08/27 |
Nett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24968 | 1st | Ogopogo | C&C27 III | Tom Foskett | 5 | 195 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | (9.0 DNF) | 4.0 |
4192 | 2nd | Kaos | C&C 27 | Brian Hollingshead | 5 | 216 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | (9.0 DNC) | 1.0 | 10.0 |
54280 | 3rd | Tapanui | C&C27 IV | Richard Shaw | 5 | 198 | (9.0 DNC) | 2.0 | 9.0 DNC | 2.0 | 9.0 DNC | 22.0 |
34181 | 4th | Isogon | C&C27 III | Gus Gillespie | 5 | 207 | 2.0 | (9.0 DNC) | 3.0 | 9.0 DNC | 9.0 DNC | 23.0 |
601 | 5th | Sarabande | C&C 25 II | Geoffrey Huck | 5 | 222 | (9.0 DNC) | 9.0 DNC | 9.0 DNC | 9.0 DNC | 2.0 | 29.0 |
327 | 6th | Scallywag | C&C 27-II | McAlpine/Hogan | 5 | 210 | (9.0 DNC) | 9.0 DNC | 9.0 DNC | 9.0 DNC | 3.0 | 30.0 |
34 | 7th | Up Spirits | Mirage 27 | Fergus Mallon | 5 | 222 | (9.0 DNC) | 9.0 DNC | 9.0 DNC | 3.0 | 9.0 DNF | 30.0 |
44227 | 8th | Bones | C&C 29 | BIll Logie | 5 | 186 | 3.0 | (9.0 DNC) | 9.0 DNF | 9.0 DNC | 9.0 DNF | 30.0 |
SailNo | Rank | Boat | Class | HelmName | Division | PHRFTOT | D1 09/07/16 |
D3 09/07/30 |
D 4 09/08/06 |
D 5 09/08/13 |
D 7 09/08/27 |
Nett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2947 | 1st | Excalibur | J24 | Shera | 7 | 165 | 2.0 | 3.0 | (5.0) | 1.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 |
2761 | 2nd | Humidor | J24 | Tim Connolly | 7 | 165 | (4.0) | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 |
3778 | 3rd | Black Swan | J24 | Eli Gershman | 7 | 165 | 3.0 | (5.0) | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 11.0 |
4136 | 4th | Black Pearl | J24 | Grahm Brown | 7 | 165 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | (7.0) | 12.0 |
980 | 5th | Double Deuce | J22 | Gordon Burt | 7 | 165 | (7.0) | 2.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 14.0 |
3006 | 6th | Laiva | J24 | Arnis Budrevics | 7 | 165 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | (8.0 DNC) | 2.0 | 20.0 |
3470 | 7th | Slipstream | J24 | Ian Koster | 7 | 165 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | (8.0 DNC) | 6.0 | 25.0 |
SailNo | Rank | Boat | Class | HelmName | Division | PHRFTOT | D1 09/07/16 |
D3 09/07/30 |
D 4 09/08/06 |
D 5 09/08/13 |
D 7 09/08/27 |
Nett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
394 | 1st | Looney Tunes | T-Bird | Wendy Loat | 8 | 174 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | (4.0) | 4.0 | |
1251 | 2nd | Full On | T-bird | Drew Robertson | 8 | 174 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | (9.0 DNC) | 7.0 | |
1071 | 3rd | Desperado | T-bird | Joe Konecny | 8 | 174 | 3.0 | (9.0 DNC) | 4.0 | 1.0 | 8.0 | |
1228 | 4th | Rock-It | T-bird | John Morris | 8 | 174 | (4.0) | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | |
647 | 5th | That Damn Thang | T-bird | Diane/Paul Reid | 8 | 174 | (5.0) | 3.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | |
913 | 6th | Fauvette | T-bird | Jamie Smallwood | 8 | 174 | 6.0 | (9.0 DNC) | 9.0 DNC | 2.0 | 17.0 | |
1240 | 7th | Strange Device | T-bird | Margaret Cowtan | 8 | 174 | (9.0 DNC) | 5.0 | 9.0 DNC | 6.0 | 20.0 | |
226 | 8th | Screecher | T-bird | Bruce Morrison | 8 | 174 | (9.0 DNC) | 9.0 DNC | 6.0 | 7.0 | 22.0 |
SailNo | Rank | Boat | Class | HelmName | Division | PHRFTOT | D1 09/07/16 |
D3 09/07/30 |
D 4 09/08/06 |
D 5 09/08/13 |
D 7 09/08/27 |
Nett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
265 | 1st | Lively | J109 | Murray Gainer | 9 | 87 | 1.0 | (2.0) | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 |
154 | 2nd | Sexy Beast | Beneteau 36.7 | Rory Ring | 9 | 96 | (4.0 DNC) | 4.0 OCS | 1.0 | 4.0 DNC | 1.0 | 10.0 |
625 | 3rd | TIU'Sday | Beneteau F40.7 | Mike Hren | 9 | 78 | (4.0 DNC) | 1.0 | 4.0 DNC | 4.0 DNC | 4.0 DNC | 13.0 |
SailNo | Rank | Boat | Class | HelmName | Division | PHRFTOT | D1 09/07/16 |
D3 09/07/30 |
D 4 09/08/06 |
D 5 09/08/13 |
D 7 09/08/27 |
Nett |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34050 | 1st | Wind Lass | C&C 25 | Beatrix Hoyer | O | 222 | (4.0 DNC) | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | |
510 | 2nd | Latis | C&C 30 | Carolyn/Ralph Weckesser | O | 192 | 1.0 | 2.0 | (3.0) | 2.0 | 5.0 | |
34 | 3rd | Short Bus | Hunter 34 | Chris Alger | O | 168 | (4.0 DNC) | 4.0 DNC | 2.0 | 4.0 DNC | 10.0 |